- Peter Andrew NIDA
- Ella A. SMELTZER
- Elizabeth Ann (unknown)
- William Anderson SMITH
- Amanda NIDA
- Charles REHM
Birth - circa 1864 - Ohio, USA - Samuel GALLOWAY
Birth - circa 1864 - Indiana, USA - James Alfred CHILDS
Birth - 1864 - South Australia, Australia - Marion NIXON
- George Martin EDWARDS
- Elizabeth IFOULD
Birth - 1864 - South Australia, Australia - John Jefferson CARR
- Cada PERKINS
Birth - circa 1864 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Anna Moir DOIG
- Ellen F. Sophia CHAMPION
Birth - circa 1864 - Borough, London, England - Fanny L. BORMAN
Birth - circa 1864 - Derby, Derbyshire, England - Laura J. D. CHANNELL
Birth - circa 1864 - Randolph County, West Virginia, USA - Ann Elizabeth CAMPBELL
Birth - 1864 - South Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - William Hugh KENNEDY
- William R. SAUNDERS
- Clara Elizabeth SAUNDERS
- William CANN
Birth - 1864 - Gawler, South Australia, Australia - Richard Francis LAVENCE
Death - 1864 - Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Ada C. WHITE
Birth - circa 1864 - Pennsylvania, USA - William Thomson MELROSE
- George W. HALLEY
- America (unknown)
- Edwin WEST
Birth - 1864 - New South Wales, Australia - Catharine Ann NOTTER
Birth - 1864 - West Virginia, USA - Horace BRIGGS
Birth - 1864 - Mortomley, Yorkshire, England - Jane MOULTON
Birth - circa 1864 - Sawston, Cambridgeshire, England - Charles M. ADAMS
Birth - circa 1864 - Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Justus CHANDLER
Birth - circa 1864 - Indiana, USA - Sophia MEES
Birth - circa 1864 - Virginia, USA - Charles MEES
Birth - circa 1864 - West Virginia, USA - Darby MCKNIGHT
- Kathleen May HAYNES
- Humphrey SKITCH
Birth - circa 1864 - Bude, Cornwall, England - John M. SHEETS
Birth - circa 1864 - Indiana, USA - Ann HALSTEAD
- Florence Amelia RADFORD
- Frank L. BEARDSLEY
Birth - circa 1864 - Ohio, USA - Eurania A. Urana BURNETT
- Capt. Ellsworth Eugene E.E. EISENBARTH
Birth - 1864 - Lawrence County, Ohio, USA - William GRAY
- Charles EGGANSCHUILLAR
Birth - 1864 - Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Fannie GELVEN
Birth - circa 1864 - Ohio, USA - James H. PARR
Birth - circa 1864 - Meigs County, Ohio, USA - Emmaline Louisa Emily FENWICK
- Ruhana CASTO
Birth - circa 1864 - Skin Creek, Lewis County, West Virginia, USA - William G. FOGLESONG
Birth - circa 1864 - Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Andrew Louis Anda FOWLER
- Mary Elizan SMITH
- Addie DIXON
- Elizabeth HENRY
- Elizabeth STRONG
- George B. M. MARTT
- Elma L. CLARK
- George Amos Wagg MOTT
- Catherine Campbell Katie FERGUSON
- Anna C. SCHAFER
- Mahala Mahaly FOWLER
- Bertha Missouri MORROW
- Peter Nida CLARK
Death - 27 March 1864 - Deepwater Township, Henry County, Missouri, USA - William Oscar CLARK
- Alice HURTLEY
- Tacy E. MONTGOMERY
Birth - 7 April 1864 - Guyan Township, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - David CRAM
- Margaret Maggie (unknown)
- Chapman J. NIDA
- Fredrick William Joseph BOASE
Birth - 17 May 1864 - Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Joel HORWOOD
Death - 18 May 1864 - Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Henry Lewis BRUMFIELD
- Francis Marion Frank TAYLOR
- Daniel FERGUSON
Death - 26 May 1864 - Glenunga, Glen Osmond, South Australia, Australia - Arthur Walker EMERY
Death - 6 June 1864 - North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Albert Edward HUSTLER
Birth - 11 June 1864 - Port Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Johann Heinrich Daniel MÜLLER
- Eleanor Romaine NIDAY
- Frances BURNETT
- Araminta MARTT
- George Campbell MILLIGAN
- Rosannah E. CALDWELL
- Eliza A. HALLEY
- Heinrich Wilhelm Adolph Oddie MULLER
Birth - 24 July 1864 - Wellington Inn Currie Street, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - William HARBOUR
- Ann TREBILCOCK
Death - 30 July 1864 - Hindmarsh Island, South Australia, Australia - Alta A. BAY
- Alice E. Allie BAY
- Rachel Eleanor ROSE
- Robert VENNING
- Ezra YOHO
- Janet FERGUSON
- Susan C. SHEETS
- Mary Ella LINES
Birth - 12 August 1864 - Pasters Farm, Reedbeds, South Australia, Australia - Edward James HORWOOD
- James Lincoln MARTT
- Francis Lean JACKSON
- William SMITH
- Charles Vinton PORTER
- Jane Isabella MORGAN
- Emanuel BENOY
- Gory J. Long Gory SHEETS
- Alfred DENBY
- Davidson P. BAY
- Walter DENBY
- Edward STEDMAN
- Margaret Amelia CAREY
- Henry D. RICKARD
- Ernest HOWELL
- Frederick Kennedy PANTER
- Hulda J. SHEETS
- Mabel Sophia GOODALL
- Augusta LEAR
- Ferguson TOWBRIDGE
- Emily KING
- Mary C. COFER
- Isaac M. MARTT
- Aromenta MARTT
- Annie FOWELL
- Janet KERR
- Marion Mitchell KERR
- Jacob Mcclellan SAUNDERS
- Robert Reynolds WOOD
Birth - 1865 - Botetourt County, Virginia, USA - William E. HAYMAN
Birth - circa 1865 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Fannie E. BELL
Birth - circa 1865 - Kentucky, USA - Calvin HOLDER
- Minnie RUTTENCUTTER
Birth - 1865 - Pleasants County, West Virginia, USA - William E. BUCK
Birth - circa 1865 - Upper Tooting, London, England - Caroline Lina TOWNSHEND
Birth - 1865 - Reading, Berkshire, England - Mary E. (unknown)
- Arthur BLANKENSHIP
- L. BEER
Birth - circa 1865 - Shipley, Derbyshire, England - Edith Julia COCKING
- Libbi REGNIER
Birth - circa 1865 - Illinois, USA - John C. SPURR
Birth - circa 1865 - West Virginia, USA - Josh BRIGGS
Birth - circa 1865 - High Green, Ecclesfield, Yorkshire, England - Thomas U. DRUMMOND
Birth - circa 1865 - Ohio, USA - Essie EVANS
- Carroll SPURR
- Jessie THOMSON
- Elizabeth Eliza BOSLEY
Birth - circa 1865 - England - Robert PATTERSON
- Laura MOULTON
Birth - circa 1865 - Sawston, Cambridgeshire, England - Willard H. NIDAY
Birth - circa 1865 - Iowa, USA - Harriet Hurd (unknown)
- Eliza M. (unknown)
Birth - circa 1865 - Manchester, Lancashire, England - Margaret ARMSTRONG
- Leonara PARRISH
- Alexander MELROSE
- George BLANKENSHIP
Birth - 1865 - Crown City, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Louise SAUNDERS
- Coleman L. PORTER
Birth - 1865 - Pleasants County, West Virginia, USA - Caroline H. MOORE
Birth - 1865 - Mingo, Randolph County, West Virginia, USA - William H. WALTERS
Birth - circa 1865 - Ohio, USA - Archibald William CAMPBELL
Birth - 1865 - South Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Margaret NESS
Birth - 1865 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia Death - 1865 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Emily Elizabeth BENNETS
- Alice CHURCH
Birth - circa 1865 - Ohio, USA - Jesse SANDERS
Death - 1865 - Lawrence County, Ohio, USA - Nancy JOHNSON
Birth - 1865 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Martha HURRELL
Birth - circa 1865 - Kings Walden, Hertfordshire, England - Stephen Esau SANDERS
Death - between 1860 and 1865 - Memphis, Shelby County, Tennessee, USA - Rhoda BAIRSTOW
Birth - 1865 - Mount Barker Springs, South Australia, Australia - Selina BAIRSTOW
Birth - 1865 - South Australia, Australia - Giles MORGAN
Birth - circa 1865 - Missouri, USA - Fanny Eveline LINN
Death - 1865 - South Australia, Australia Birth - 1865 - South Australia, Australia - Rosa CAFFYN
Birth - circa 1865 - Ashurst, Kent, England - John William THOMSON
- Mahala N. SHEETS
Birth - 1865 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - John BAIRSTOW
Death - 1865 - South Australia, Australia - (unknown) NORRIS
- James K. NIDAY
Birth - circa 1865 - Wayne County, Iowa, USA - Elizabeth MILLS
Birth - circa 1865 - West Virginia, USA - Mary MEES
- Thomas MCCARLEY
Birth - circa 1865 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Sarah Lurena CHAPMAN
- William Millington NIXON
Birth - 1865 - South Australia, Australia - John MEES
- Sarah Sally HARRY
| |