- Florence Minnie ARCHER
- Ellen BELL
- Willie E. DENNISON
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - Fanny CAFFYN
Death - 1900 - Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England - Elmer MCCOMBS
- Frank CLARY
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - Florence Edith SANDERS
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Sadie SHEETS
- Velva V. SHEETS
- Alexander Crawford LOGAN
Death - 1900 - Mingo, Randolph County, West Virginia, USA - Charles DAVIS
Death - between 1890 and 1900 - Cobra, Western Australia, Australia - Joseph Coleman MASSEY
Death - circa 1900 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - Douglas Fieldeward PRATT
Birth - 1900 - Katoomba, New South Wales, Australia - Dora PILLIFEANT
- Della SCARBERRY
Birth - circa 1900 - Point Pleasant, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Clara C. RICHMOND
- William Russell GIBLETT
Birth - 1900 - West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Garold Lynden MYERS
- Annie Sewell TUTTIET
Birth - circa 1900 - England - Nathaniel HAWKE
- Coralie WEST
Birth - 1900 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - Webster SHEETS
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Keith BARBER
- Clara SHEETS
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Irvin E. BURNETT
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Helen SHAFER
- Floyd Lee Bud STEVERS
- Horace H. BRADBURY
Death - 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Ruth E. (unknown)
Birth - circa 1900 - West Virginia, USA - Robert FIDLER
Death - 1900 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - Delbert DAVIS
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - Laura A. SMITH
Death - 1900 - Texas, USA - Emma MCCLUNG
Death - before 1900 - Greenbrier County, West Virginia, USA - William W. Will HARPER
- Daniel S. ALEXANDER
- Sidney Valentine FENWICK
- Royston Oliver MATTHEWS
- Nina TOWNSHEND
Birth - circa 1900 - Enfield, Middlesex, England - Lydia Elizabeth GELVIN
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - Emily C. (unknown)
- Hilda MAY
Birth - 1900 - South Australia, Australia Death - 1900 - South Australia, Australia - Alma KEELER
Birth - circa 1900 - Michigan, USA - Bruce E. SNYDER
- Keith Denton MILNE
Death - 1900 - South Australia, Australia - Mary CHRISTIE
- Malcolm Lindsay KNIGHT
Birth - 1900 - Wolseley, South Australia, Australia - Rupert Charles MOULTON
Birth - 1900 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Thelma Reenie May Thel SOLLING
- Miriam SANDERS
- Wayne NIDAY
- Betty BLANKENSHIP
- Emaline NIDAY
- Emily Frances CLARK
- Garrett Agusta ROSE
- Emil Anton POSPISCHIL
- Ersel Benton WILLCOXON
- Noami Ernestine SHEETS
- Buell RUSSELL
- Ruth Caroline MOULTON
- Mary Lillian HINEMAN
- Phyllis May KENRICK
- Maria SHILLABEER
- David O. BEARDSLEY
Birth - April 1900 - Kanawha County, West Virginia, USA - Nellie L. Nell REED
Birth - April 1900 - Saint Marys, Pleasants County, West Virginia, USA - Hector Hec FINCH
Birth - 1 April 1900 - North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Bertie A. BLACK
- Emory E. NIDA
- John Matthew GINTHER
Birth - 3 April 1900 - New Haven, Mason County, West Virginia, USA Death - 17 April 1900 - Hartford, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Belva KERR
- Mary Anne LAMB
- Joseph SHIVELY
- Arthur Algernon BUTTFIELD
- Nellie MCCARLEY
Birth - May 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Joel W. HORWOOD
- Olive Mary KELLY
- Mary Ann KINCAID
- (unknown) RIFFLE
- Gordon Stuart BENSON
Birth - 4 June 1900 - Bowden, South Australia, Australia - Gory SAUNDERS
- Charles Alexander KELLY
- Edith Mae DOWDEN
- Fred Freddie SCHRECK
- Vinetta Thelma KING
- Joseph Franklin BOASE
- Frances OATS
- Ruby Evelyn THOMAS
- Samuel DRUMMOND
- Phebe Holroyd HALSTEAD
- John Benedict STEWART
- Clyde L. BENOY
- Louise K. PETTY
- Vincent Baden William HANN
- Hubert Clayton ROSE
- Ada E. SHEETS
- Grace KENNEDY
- Ruth Ann BROWN
- Edward MART
- Esther Pauline ROSE
- Amer D. SHEETS
- Russell Keeler MAWSON
- Charles RADFORD
- Mary Josephine ALLBRIGHT
- Jane Gemmell Jeannie PATERSON
- Frank Lavington Lean JACKSON
- Kenley COFER
- James UMPHERSTON
- Ernest Cameron Ron BUTTFIELD
- J Cark Friedrich KRETSCHMER
- Henry WATERS
- Erasmus CHAPMAN
- Constance Mary BADENOCH
- Aubrey Charles EARLE
- Lillie KERR
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Gladys F. PLACE
Birth - circa 1901 - Wayne County, Iowa, USA - Jeral SHEETS
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Ann BRADBURY
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Ada M. BROOKS
Birth - circa 1901 - Ilford, Essex, England - Violet V. MURRAY
- Descome H. SHEETS
Birth - circa 1901 - Ohio, USA - Eudella STREET
- Virgie Alice ROSE
Death - 1901Birth - 1901 - Williams Creek, Lawrence County, Ohio, USA - Nancy Hill PUGH
- Irvin L. FELLURE
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Nathan PARR
- Oyer CLARY
- Eva CARLING
Birth - circa 1901 - South Australia, Australia - Gertie FILLINGER
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Charity BURNETT
- Roxie BURNETT
- Nessa HALLEY
- Joseph B. MALONE
- Ann Elizabeth Annie GILLINGHAM
Death - 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - John Hudson SMITH
Death - 1901 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Nora E. HARBOUR
Birth - circa 1901 - Ohio, USA - Iva G. LANIER
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Russell HESLOP
Birth - circa 1901 - Ohio, USA - John H. Long SHEETS
- Mary Elizabeth BIRD
Birth - 1901 - Gallipolis, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Carl W. WRIGHT
Birth - circa 1901 - Ohio, USA - Wallace Richard SANDEMAN
- Grace LUSHER
- Harley L. BEAVER
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Forest Grant SANDERS
Birth - 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Clara HORN
- Liston Westbrook HARSLETT
- Charles Cecil HAMILTON
| |