- Elmer MCCOMBS
- Frank CLARY
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - Alexander Crawford LOGAN
Death - 1900 - Mingo, Randolph County, West Virginia, USA - Charles DAVIS
Death - between 1890 and 1900 - Cobra, Western Australia, Australia - Joseph Coleman MASSEY
Death - circa 1900 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - Douglas Fieldeward PRATT
Birth - 1900 - Katoomba, New South Wales, Australia - William Russell GIBLETT
Birth - 1900 - West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Garold Lynden MYERS
- Nathaniel HAWKE
- Webster SHEETS
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Keith BARBER
- Irvin E. BURNETT
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Floyd Lee Bud STEVERS
- Horace H. BRADBURY
Death - 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Robert FIDLER
Death - 1900 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - Delbert DAVIS
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - William W. Will HARPER
- Daniel S. ALEXANDER
- Sidney Valentine FENWICK
- Royston Oliver MATTHEWS
- Bruce E. SNYDER
- Keith Denton MILNE
Death - 1900 - South Australia, Australia - Malcolm Lindsay KNIGHT
Birth - 1900 - Wolseley, South Australia, Australia - Rupert Charles MOULTON
Birth - 1900 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Wayne NIDAY
- Garrett Agusta ROSE
- Emil Anton POSPISCHIL
- Ersel Benton WILLCOXON
- Buell RUSSELL
- David O. BEARDSLEY
Birth - April 1900 - Kanawha County, West Virginia, USA - Hector Hec FINCH
Birth - 1 April 1900 - North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Emory E. NIDA
- John Matthew GINTHER
Birth - 3 April 1900 - New Haven, Mason County, West Virginia, USA Death - 17 April 1900 - Hartford, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Joseph SHIVELY
- Arthur Algernon BUTTFIELD
- Joel W. HORWOOD
- (unknown) RIFFLE
- Gordon Stuart BENSON
Birth - 4 June 1900 - Bowden, South Australia, Australia - Gory SAUNDERS
- Charles Alexander KELLY
- Fred Freddie SCHRECK
- Joseph Franklin BOASE
- Samuel DRUMMOND
- John Benedict STEWART
- Clyde L. BENOY
- Vincent Baden William HANN
- Hubert Clayton ROSE
- Edward MART
- Amer D. SHEETS
- Russell Keeler MAWSON
- Charles RADFORD
- Frank Lavington Lean JACKSON
- Kenley COFER
- James UMPHERSTON
- Ernest Cameron Ron BUTTFIELD
- J Cark Friedrich KRETSCHMER
- Henry WATERS
- Erasmus CHAPMAN
- Aubrey Charles EARLE
- Jeral SHEETS
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Descome H. SHEETS
Birth - circa 1901 - Ohio, USA - Irvin L. FELLURE
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Nathan PARR
- Oyer CLARY
- Joseph B. MALONE
- John Hudson SMITH
Death - 1901 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Russell HESLOP
Birth - circa 1901 - Ohio, USA - John H. Long SHEETS
- Carl W. WRIGHT
Birth - circa 1901 - Ohio, USA - Wallace Richard SANDEMAN
- Harley L. BEAVER
Birth - circa 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Forest Grant SANDERS
Birth - 1901 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Liston Westbrook HARSLETT
- Charles Cecil HAMILTON
| |