- Warrick RODGER
- Archibald Matthew MCKENNA
- Carrie KERR
Birth - circa 1917 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - William JOHNSON
- Dr. Charles E. HOLZER
Birth - circa 1917 - Gallipolis, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Ann Eliza Annie HAYMAN
- Bertley William TONKIN
- Elijah F. WILLIAMS
- Peter Aubra LEHEW
Death - 1917 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Freda SMITH
- Eliza WRIGLEY
Death - 1917 - Happy Valley, Victoria, Australia - Catherine BELL
Death - 1917 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Bess E. DRAKE
- Dudley PENFOLD
- Henry MEES
Death - 1917 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Elizabeth MARTIN
Death - 1917 - Prospect, South Australia, Australia - Amy Elizabeth KING
- Joseph VARCOE
- Alister BOND
Birth - 1917 - New South Wales, Australia - Alice C. SAYRE
- Walter Fenwick MATTHEWS
- Edward Lee RICE
- Ralph JACKSON
- Fanny (unknown)
- John Thomas ALEXANDER
- Marsom Innes BUTTFIELD
Death - circa 1917 - France - Thomas M. ALEXANDER
- Walter William HAINES
Death - 1917 - Western Australia, Australia - Ronald William SHEPHERD
Death - 26 October 1917 - Wilpena Terrace, Kilkenny, South Australia, Australia - Albert Clifford HIGGINBOTTOM
- John Thomas HAMILTON
- Charles L. CARTER
- William John SLOGGETT
- Dulcie May Gayler BUSHELL
- Isabella NESS
- Charles E. Bud BROWN
- George Rutter MCKNIGHT
- Charlotte PLUNKET
- Jean Marjorie DENHAM
- Robert Francis Frank BELL
Death - 1918 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Lt. Irene MCMULLEN
- Jack BRIGGS
- Rex BOSLEY
- Oswald Baynham D. BOSLEY
- James Waddell FOGLESONG
- William Henry DUNSTONE
Death - 1918 - South Australia, Australia - Zena Melba BOASE
Birth - 1918 - Millicent, South Australia, Australia - Jonas RICKARD
Death - 1918 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - William Henry FENWICK
- Luther V. BURNETT
Birth - 1918 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Eric SMITH
- Robert Lee CALDWELL
Birth - circa 1918 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Robert John THOMSON
- Melvina Viney JOHNSON
Death - 1918 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Louise INGHAM
- Chapman Jerome NIDAY
- James Frederick UNSWORTH
- Charles Henry William JACKSON
- Rachel B. NIDAY
- Hayward Denton SHEETS
- Helen Anna Annie MCCOLL
- Allan William Ernest Nobby WALSH
- John William Wake KING
- Sarah Jane SMYTH
Death - 25 March 1918 - Belalie North, South Australia, Australia - Velma Louise HAGER
- Noel Lindsay STEVENSON
- Maxwell Chapman Max BOASE
- Erma Mae DAVIS
Birth - 27 April 1918 - Smokey Row Road, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Karl KRAUTTER
- Hazel Eveline STACEY
Birth - 23 May 1918 - Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Bertram Hay Bert FIDLER
- Geoffrey Lincoln SAINT
Birth - 29 June 1918 - Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia - J. Kenneth BEVAN
- Lt. Ralph Harold LUSHER
- Rev. James READ
- Ivan Arnold BAKER
- Jacob Mcclellan SAUNDERS
Death - 11 August 1918 - Huntington, Cabell County, West Virginia, USA - Henry Warden THORNTON
- Charles Baker WESTERHOUT
- Adeline Mary MAY
- Maurice KENNEDY
- David A. ALEXANDER
- Rachel Ruth BURNETTE
| |