- C. Hugh STEVERS
- Joan MATTHEWS
Death - 1909 - Coromandel Valley, South Australia, Australia - Norman BROWN
- Olive L. SCHRECK
Birth - 1909 - Chillicothe, Ross County, Ohio, USA - Louisa RUTTENCUTTER
Death - 1909 - Saint Marys, Pleasants County, West Virginia, USA - William C. RUTTENCUTTER
- Elizabeth VARCOE
- Gordon Stuart WATSON
Birth - 1909 - West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Zenia T. Zina SHAW
Birth - 1909 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Wesley COWARD
- William LEAN
- Elvira Emmaline WOOD
- John BURNS
- Phyllis Marion DAMON
- Henrietta TAYLOR
- William MCKNIGHT
Death - 1909 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Oscar Stirling WILSON
- Jonathan Lewis FILLINGER
- Mary E. (unknown)
- William DEWHURST
- Raleigh HINEMAN
- Mary Ann GLASS
- Frank Charles BUTTFIELD
Birth - 7 March 1909 - Cameron 38 Second Avenue, Saint Peters, South Australia, Australia - Edna May Billingham BALDOCK
- Ross REEDER
- Eliza Mary SAMLER
- Augustus N. WARREN
- George Langdon BONYTHON
- Henry William BOASE
- Austin Flower MCKENNA
Birth - 8 April 1909 - Mussoorie Hill Station, Uttarakhand, India - Ada Marion SPRINGBETT
Birth - 13 April 1909 - Lyndoch, Barossa Valley, South Australia, Australia - David Wilton CHAPMAN
- Sarah Ann CHAPMAN
- Margaret Jean KENNEDY
- Thomas Henry BENOY
Death - 15 May 1909 - Hartford, Licking County, Ohio, USA - Harold Dudley LEANEY
- Jean Cameron BUTTFIELD
Birth - 6 June 1909 - Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia - Walter Lionel EKIN-SMYTH
Birth - 9 June 1909 - Hope Valley, South Australia, Australia - Maria BROOKS
- Samuel FOGLESONG
Death - 23 June 1909 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Thelma Esther SPARROW
- William Norman BUTTFIELD
Birth - 30 June 1909 - Normanville, South Australia, Australia - Douglas ODELL
- Ruby EDWARDS
- Nedra Eleanor WATERS
- Jean Ada BOASE
- Clarice Florence SHEPHERD
- Emilie SHEPHERD
Death - 22 August 1909 - Saint Bedes Anglican Church, Semaphore, South Australia, Australia - Mabel Sophia GOODALL
- John Arundell PAYNTER
- Henry Harry NIDA
- Col. Charles Wesley BIRD
- Herbert Pearce BUTTFIELD
- Phoebe Ann SAYRE
- Marion Burns CAMERON
- Noah Robert ROSE
- Mary Ann HARRIS
- John EUNSON
Death - 23 November 1909 - 10 Mackinnon Parade, North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Russell SHEETS
- Sarah Ann LEAN
- Thelma Agnes LITTLE
- Bennett Ellsworth HINEMAN
- Frank CARLING
Death - 1910 - South Australia, Australia - Elizabeth Maria REEVES
- Jewell BURNETT
Birth - circa 1910 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Alice UNKNOWN
- Mary A. WOOD
- Mary Constance SARBER
- America (unknown)
Death - 1910 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - William E. SHAW
Death - 1910 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Joseph RICE
Death - before 1910 - Sharon Township, Medina County, Ohio, USA - Geoff HUDSPETH
Birth - circa 1910 - Gormanston, Tasmania, Australia - Elizabeth C. PROFFITT
- Sarah PIGGOTT
- (unknown) SANDERS
Birth - 1910 - Mercerville, Gallia County, Ohio, USA Death - 1910 - Mercerville, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Lillian WHYMAN
Birth - circa 1910 - Adelong, New South Wales, Australia - Charles Reuben WHYATT
- Amy SKITCH
- John Alfred LANGE
- Lewis Marion SHEETS
- Opal Peggy ROSE
- Dale Meldic MASSIE
- William Bickford PEPPERELL
Death - 10 January 1910 - Churchstow Bartley Crescent, North Unley, South Australia, Australia
| |