- George Adam Norrie WATSON
Birth - 1902 - West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Bertha A. SHAW
Birth - 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Bessie D. HARRISON
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Gweneth Mortess LINN
- Irene QUEEN
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Matilda Rose VENNING
Birth - 1902 - South Australia, Australia - Frank ALEXANDER
Birth - circa 1902 - Portland, Meigs County, Ohio, USA - Oliver G. BLACK
Birth - circa 1902 - West Virginia, USA - Paul E. TAYLOR
- Virginia Lilliam GREEN
- John SHAW
Death - 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Goldie MERISS
- Elizabeth SKITCH
- Arnold W.O. AHRENS
- Garrell SHEETS
- Chester A. DAVIS
Birth - circa 1902 - Ohio, USA - Haskell H. WELLS
- Annie MULHOLLAND
- John SHEETS
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Bernice B. PLACE
Birth - circa 1902 - Wayne County, Iowa, USA - Mary SHAW
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Lamadel SANDERS
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - William R. BEAVER
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Ennabelle Eva MARTT
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Vernal R. ROSE
Birth - 1902 - Harrison Township, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Thurman M. NIDAY
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Ezra CALDWELL
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Loren MCCARLEY
Birth - circa 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Carrol BURNETT
Birth - 1902 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Zenia D. SHEETS
- Ann ROSE
Death - 1902 - South Australia, Australia - Francis BRANS
- Douglas William THOMSON
Birth - 1902 - South Australia, Australia Death - 1902 - South Australia, Australia - Harold RATTLEY
- Helen FRUTH
Birth - 1902 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Anna Maria KAUTZ
Death - 1902 - Mason, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - David Marion SMITH
- Margaret PENNY
- Edwin White KERNOT
Death - 1902 - Coromandel Valley, South Australia, Australia - Mabel G. JOHNSON
- Clay Edgar FELLURE
- Constance Cora BOSLEY
- Della C. HALLEY
- Herman Henry ROSE
- Albert GINTHER
- Albert Francis Bob BUTTFIELD
- Violet BENSON
- William THOMSON
- Rev James E. CALDWELL
- William SCOTT
- Edward MacDonnell BADENOCH
- Frank Lawson TYLER
- Jessy Cameron EKIN-SMYTH
Birth - 17 December 1902 - Cameron 38 Second Avenue, Saint Peters, South Australia, Australia - Lillian G. SHEETS
Birth - 1903 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - James Robert CARR
Death - 1903 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - Nancy F. SHEETS
Birth - circa 1903 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Esta C. KREGER
Birth - circa 1903 - Ohio, USA - Martha Elizabeth CLARY
- Frank CARLING
Birth - 1903 - South Australia, Australia - Mary Berenice E. MILLS
- James H. MARTT
- Alice Melba CAMPBELL
Birth - 1903 - West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Myrtle SHEETS
Birth - circa 1903 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Edith M. FELLURE
Birth - circa 1903 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - George M. BROWN
- Alicia Victoria Queenie MATTHEWS
- Elizabeth Betsy WOOD
- Rebecca A. BROOKS
- J. Amos RUTHERFORD
Birth - circa 1903 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - John DUNSTONE
- John BENNETS
Death - 1903 - South Australia, Australia - Martha E. SHAFER
- Ferris WALLACE
Birth - circa 1903 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Emmett CHURCH
- Cecil C. BURNETTE
Birth - 1903 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Irma Geneva SHEETS
- Emma C. SHEETS
- Alice Hay BUTTFIELD
Birth - 1 February 1903 - First Avenue, East Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - Rosa Gladys MILLS
- Estelle MEFFORD
- Reginald Theodore Gresswell SMITH
- Mary Dorothy PORTER
- William Mason CAREY
- Robert Greenwood HESLOP
- William Henry WALKER
- Clarence RATTLEY
- Murray PAYNTER
Birth - 4 April 1903 - Murray Bridge, South Australia, Australia - Jessie Rita HELMORE
- Charles H. BEVAN
Death - 14 April 1903 - Harrison Township, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Gavin White KERNOT
- Anna Boyd Waters MOULTON
- Maud PUGH
- Stanley James BENSON
- Irene Rene SARGENT
- Thomas CARLING
- Arthur James Jim BUTTFIELD
Birth - 1 June 1903 - Coobowie, South Australia, Australia - Roy Wiley SCHULTZ
Birth - 3 June 1903 - Sparta, Randolph County, Illinois, USA - Millie Estella WILLCOXON
- Alfred Bates LAKEMAN
- Elsie Ruby LEWIS
- Bessie CALDWELL
- Cornelius E. HALLEY
Death - 31 July 1903 - Ohio Township, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Jane (unknown)
- Alice MARTT
- Eva Wilma NIDAY
Birth - 8 August 1903 - Harrison Township, Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Mavis SEYMOUR
- Colin Paterson KNIGHT
- Clement E. HINEMAN
- Bertha Blanche BURNETT
- Mary Ann BOTT
- George W. RHEA
| |