- Garold Lynden MYERS
- Webster SHEETS
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Robert FIDLER
Death - 1900 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - William Russell GIBLETT
Birth - 1900 - West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Nathaniel HAWKE
- Keith BARBER
- Elmer MCCOMBS
- Horace H. BRADBURY
Death - 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Floyd Lee Bud STEVERS
- Irvin E. BURNETT
Birth - circa 1900 - Gallia County, Ohio, USA - Delbert DAVIS
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - Frank CLARY
Birth - circa 1900 - Ohio, USA - Alexander Crawford LOGAN
Death - 1900 - Mingo, Randolph County, West Virginia, USA - Charles DAVIS
Death - between 1890 and 1900 - Cobra, Western Australia, Australia - Douglas Fieldeward PRATT
Birth - 1900 - Katoomba, New South Wales, Australia - Royston Oliver MATTHEWS
- Malcolm Lindsay KNIGHT
Birth - 1900 - Wolseley, South Australia, Australia - Bruce E. SNYDER
- Joseph Coleman MASSEY
Death - circa 1900 - Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia - William W. Will HARPER
- Rupert Charles MOULTON
Birth - 1900 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia - Daniel S. ALEXANDER
- Keith Denton MILNE
Death - 1900 - South Australia, Australia - Sidney Valentine FENWICK
- Wayne NIDAY
- Garrett Agusta ROSE
- Emil Anton POSPISCHIL
- Ersel Benton WILLCOXON
- Buell RUSSELL
- David O. BEARDSLEY
Birth - April 1900 - Kanawha County, West Virginia, USA - Hector Hec FINCH
Birth - 1 April 1900 - North Adelaide, South Australia, Australia - John Matthew GINTHER
Birth - 3 April 1900 - New Haven, Mason County, West Virginia, USA Death - 17 April 1900 - Hartford, Mason County, West Virginia, USA - Emory E. NIDA
- Joseph SHIVELY
- Arthur Algernon BUTTFIELD
- Joel W. HORWOOD
- (unknown) RIFFLE
- Gordon Stuart BENSON
Birth - 4 June 1900 - Bowden, South Australia, Australia - Gory SAUNDERS
- Charles Alexander KELLY
- Fred Freddie SCHRECK
- Joseph Franklin BOASE
- Samuel DRUMMOND
- John Benedict STEWART
- Clyde L. BENOY
- Vincent Baden William HANN
- Hubert Clayton ROSE
- Edward MART
- Amer D. SHEETS
- Russell Keeler MAWSON
- Charles RADFORD
- Frank Lavington Lean JACKSON
- Kenley COFER
- James UMPHERSTON
- Ernest Cameron Ron BUTTFIELD
- J Cark Friedrich KRETSCHMER
- Henry WATERS
- Erasmus CHAPMAN
- Aubrey Charles EARLE
| |